Wednesday, 23 February 2011

you like my luvbug hunnyD

Happy Anniversary Darling
for our second month we have been together 
wonderful life i have seen i met you

i wanted to celebrate with you seems
we were far far away
i'm at north while you at south
but i tried to cheer you up

i have nothing to give to you
just want you know that

I DO REALLY LOVE YOU
deep in my heart
i just have you
and never ever leave you

unless God take my breath 
AWAY 




Saturday, 19 February 2011

Three-way

Here some stories i would like to share.HEHE
well,it kinda weirdo act and its out of ma mind
i mean out of our mind.GAAH

One of my friend hvng prob with her BF so
we decided wanna go to Penang
so that maghrib we rent a car
around 9++pm
we've started our journey! 
PHEW,we are nut gurls hell yah

we hv arrived at Penang around 1am
ahh my eyes so damn tired
then she met up then get fought.
hahaah kelakar lah

wek! fucking bored there.
nothing to do so i decide went to
Pulau Pinang Bridge
haaaa so tenang lah

Went to Restoran Ketapang *tipu je act Mamak Pelita :))
makan2 HUNGRY ohh
then sent him back at Uitm
and go back to Ipoh
HAHAH such lame journey i guess

Then Anne make some cool plan
Went to Kl,ahh brilliant idea
then Zahidah met her BF

Thus,i drove my car to Seremban
and I met him :)
walaweh,from Penang-Ipoh-Kl-Seremban :)

WHOOT WHHOOOOT!
phew i can't believe it
finally ive met him up!
hahaha
cool way huh.

can u imagine??
i drove the car from the NORTH till the SOUTH
:O
ahhh terlalu penat
BUT anything for him
I LOVE YOU

i wish we can spend time more together
Insyallah :)